Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Berlin Südkreuz (S) at 22:27 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
22:28 | ICE 700 |
Hamburg-Altona
Berlin Südkreuz 22:28 - Berlin-Spandau 22:46 - Wittenberge 23:27 - Ludwigslust 23:45 - Hamburg Hbf 00:32 - Hamburg Dammtor 00:38 - Hamburg-Altona 00:48 |
7 Berlin Südkreuz |
|
22:28 | S 45 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 22:28 - Berlin-Tempelhof 22:30 Berlin-Johannisthal 22:46 - Berlin-Adlershof 22:48 - Schönefeld(bei Berlin) 22:58 - Waßmannsdorf 23:02 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 23:06 |
12 |
|
22:28 | Bus 106 |
Lindenhof, Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 22:28 - Reichartstr., Berlin 22:30 - Schöneberger Str., Berlin 22:31 - Eresburgstr., Berlin 22:32 Egelingzeile, Berlin 22:33 - Bessemerstr., Berlin 22:35 - Lindenhof, Berlin 22:36 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
22:28 | Bus M46 |
Gutschmidtstr., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 22:28 - Reichartstr., Berlin 22:30 - Schöneberger Str., Berlin 22:31 - Berlinickeplatz, Berlin 22:33 Fulhamer Allee, Berlin 22:47 - Kolibriweg, Berlin 22:55 - Gutschmidtstr., Berlin 22:57 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
22:29 | S 2 |
Blankenfelde (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 22:29 - Berlin Priesterweg 22:32 Berlin Attilastr. 22:34 - Berlin-Marienfelde 22:38 - Berlin Buckower Chaussee 22:40 - Mahlow 22:52 - Blankenfelde (S) 22:55 |
1 |
|
22:29 | Bus 106 |
Seestr. (U), Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 22:29 - Torgauer Str., Berlin 22:31 - Leuthener Str., Berlin 22:32 - Gustav-Müller-Platz, Berlin 22:32 An der Urania, Berlin 22:42 - Beusselstr. (S), Berlin 22:57 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 23:04 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
22:29 | Bus 248 |
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin 22:29 - Gontermannstr., Berlin 22:30 - Bäumerplan, Berlin 22:31 - Adolf-Scheidt-Platz, Berlin 22:32 Hallesches Tor (U), Berlin 22:43 - Jüdisches Museum, Berlin 22:46 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 22:53 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin |
|
22:29 | Bus M46 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 22:29 - Sachsendamm/Gotenstr., Berlin 22:32 - Sportzentrum Schöneberg, Berlin 22:33 - Schöneberg (S), Berlin 22:34 Rathaus Schöneberg, Berlin 22:37 - Europa-Center, Berlin 22:46 - Hertzallee, Berlin 22:50 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
22:30 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 22:30 - Berlin-Tempelhof 22:32 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 22:45 - Berlin-Schöneberg 23:28 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 23:58 - Berlin Westhafen 00:05 - Berlin Beusselstraße 00:07 |
12 |
|
22:33 | S 46 |
Königs Wusterhausen
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 22:33 - Berlin-Tempelhof 22:35 Berlin-Adlershof 22:55 - Berlin-Grünau 22:59 - Eichwalde 23:05 - Zeuthen 23:08 - Königs Wusterhausen 23:16 |
12 |
|
22:34 | S 25 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 22:34 - Berlin Priesterweg 22:37 Berlin Südende 22:39 - Berlin-Lankwitz 22:41 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost (S) 22:43 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Süd 22:47 - Teltow Stadt 22:51 |
1 |
|
22:34 | IC 297 |
Wien Hbf
Berlin Südkreuz 22:34 - Lutherstadt Wittenberg Hbf 23:16 - Bitterfeld 23:33 - Leipzig Hbf 23:55 - Halle(Saale)Hbf 00:56 - Naumburg(Saale)Hbf 01:41 - Jena Paradies 02:13 - Jena-Göschwitz 02:19 - Saalfeld(Saale) 02:47 - Lichtenfels 03:48 - Bamberg 04:19 - Erlangen 04:41 - Fürth(Bay)Hbf 04:52 - Nürnberg Hbf 05:02 - Regensburg Hbf 07:08 - Straubing 07:32 - Plattling 07:48 - Passau Hbf 08:22 - Schärding 08:34 - Wels Hbf 09:09 - Linz Hbf 09:26 - St.Pölten Hbf 10:14 - Wien Meidling 10:40 - Wien Hbf 10:47 |
5 Berlin Südkreuz |
|
22:35 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 22:35 - Berlin-Schöneberg 22:37 Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 22:38 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 23:20 - Berlin Westkreuz 23:48 - Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 23:55 - Berlin Beusselstraße 23:57 |
11 |
|
22:36 |
RE 5 (4368) |
Rostock Hbf
Berlin Südkreuz 22:36 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 22:40 - Berlin Hbf 22:43 Fürstenberg(Havel) 23:46 - Neustrelitz Hbf 23:59 - Kratzeburg 00:13 - Waren(Müritz) 00:25 - Rostock Hbf 01:21 |
6 Berlin Südkreuz |
|
22:36 | S 2 |
Berlin-Buch
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 22:36 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 22:39 Berlin-Pankow 23:00 - Berlin-Pankow-Heinersdorf 23:03 - Berlin-Blankenburg 23:05 - Berlin-Karow 23:09 - Berlin-Buch 23:13 |
2 |
|
22:38 | Bus M46 |
Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 22:38 - Reichartstr., Berlin 22:40 - Schöneberger Str., Berlin 22:41 - Berlinickeplatz, Berlin 22:43 - Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 22:44 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
22:39 | S 2 |
Berlin-Lichtenrade
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 22:39 - Berlin Priesterweg 22:42 Berlin Attilastr. 22:44 - Berlin-Marienfelde 22:48 - Berlin Buckower Chaussee 22:50 - Berlin Schichauweg 22:52 - Berlin-Lichtenrade 22:55 |
1 |
|
22:40 |
RE 3 (3357) |
Lutherstadt Wittenberg Hbf
Berlin Südkreuz 22:40 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost 22:45 - Teltow 22:50 Thyrow 23:07 - Trebbin 23:11 - Luckenwalde 23:19 - Jüterbog 23:34 - Lutherstadt Wittenberg Hbf 00:02 |
3 Berlin Südkreuz |
|
22:40 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 22:40 - Berlin-Tempelhof 22:42 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 22:55 - Berlin-Schöneberg 23:38 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 00:08 - Berlin Westhafen 00:15 - Berlin Beusselstraße 00:17 |
12 |
|
22:41 | S 25 |
Hennigsdorf (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 22:41 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 22:44 Berlin Bornholmer Str. 23:03 - Berlin Wollankstraße 23:06 - Berlin-Schönholz 23:07 - Berlin Alt-Reinickendorf 23:10 - Hennigsdorf (S) 23:27 |
2 |
|
22:41 | Bus 248 |
Reichartstr., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin 22:41 - Reichartstr., Berlin 22:42 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin |
|
22:43 | S 46 |
Berlin Westend
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 22:43 - Berlin-Schöneberg 22:44 Berlin Hohenzollerndamm 22:52 - Berlin-Halensee 22:54 - Berlin Westkreuz 22:55 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 22:57 - Berlin Westend 22:59 |
11 |
|
22:45 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 22:45 - Berlin-Schöneberg 22:47 Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 22:48 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 23:30 - Berlin Westkreuz 23:58 - Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 00:05 - Berlin Beusselstraße 00:07 |
11 |
|
22:46 | S 2 |
Bernau (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 22:46 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 22:49 Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 23:06 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 23:08 - Berlin-Pankow 23:10 - Berlin-Pankow-Heinersdorf 23:13 - Bernau (S) 23:34 |
2 |
|
22:48 | S 45 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 22:48 - Berlin-Tempelhof 22:50 Berlin-Johannisthal 23:06 - Berlin-Adlershof 23:08 - Berlin-Altglienicke 23:13 - Berlin Grünbergallee 23:15 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 23:26 |
12 |
|
22:48 | Bus 106 |
Lindenhof, Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 22:48 - Reichartstr., Berlin 22:50 - Schöneberger Str., Berlin 22:51 - Eresburgstr., Berlin 22:52 Alboinplatz, Berlin 22:54 - Suttnerstr., Berlin 22:56 - Lindenhof, Berlin 22:56 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
22:48 | Bus M46 |
Gutschmidtstr., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 22:48 - Reichartstr., Berlin 22:50 - Schöneberger Str., Berlin 22:51 - Berlinickeplatz, Berlin 22:53 Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 22:55 - Britz-Süd (U), Berlin 23:16 - Gutschmidtstr., Berlin 23:17 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
22:49 | S 2 |
Blankenfelde (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 22:49 - Berlin Priesterweg 22:52 Berlin Attilastr. 22:54 - Berlin-Marienfelde 22:58 - Berlin Buckower Chaussee 23:00 - Berlin-Lichtenrade 23:09 - Blankenfelde (S) 23:15 |
1 |
|
22:49 | Bus 106 |
Seestr. (U), Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 22:49 - Torgauer Str., Berlin 22:51 - Leuthener Str., Berlin 22:52 - Gustav-Müller-Platz, Berlin 22:52 An der Urania, Berlin 23:02 - Schillstr., Berlin 23:03 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 23:24 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
22:49 | Bus 248 |
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin 22:49 - Gontermannstr., Berlin 22:50 - Bäumerplan, Berlin 22:51 - Adolf-Scheidt-Platz, Berlin 22:52 Jüdisches Museum, Berlin 23:06 - Lindenstr./Oranienstr., Berlin 23:07 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 23:13 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin |
|
22:49 | Bus M46 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 22:49 - Sachsendamm/Gotenstr., Berlin 22:52 - Sportzentrum Schöneberg, Berlin 22:53 - Schöneberg (S), Berlin 22:54 Motzstr., Berlin 23:01 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 23:09 - Hertzallee, Berlin 23:10 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
22:50 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 22:50 - Berlin-Tempelhof 22:52 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 23:05 - Berlin-Schöneberg 23:48 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 00:18 - Berlin Westhafen 00:25 - Berlin Beusselstraße 00:27 |
12 |
|
22:53 | S 46 |
Königs Wusterhausen
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 22:53 - Berlin-Tempelhof 22:55 Berlin-Adlershof 23:15 - Berlin-Grünau 23:19 - Eichwalde 23:25 - Zeuthen 23:28 - Königs Wusterhausen 23:36 |
12 |
|
22:54 | S 25 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 22:54 - Berlin Priesterweg 22:57 Berlin Südende 22:59 - Berlin-Lankwitz 23:01 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost (S) 23:03 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Süd 23:07 - Teltow Stadt 23:11 |
1 |
|
22:55 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 22:55 - Berlin-Schöneberg 22:57 Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 22:58 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 23:40 - Berlin Westkreuz 00:08 - Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 00:15 - Berlin Beusselstraße 00:17 |
11 |
|
22:56 | S 2 |
Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 22:56 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 22:59 Berlin Anhalter Bf 23:01 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 23:03 - Berlin Brandenburger Tor 23:05 - Berlin Humboldthain 23:14 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 23:16 |
2 |
|
22:56 |
RE 8 (62088) |
Baruth(Mark)
Berlin Südkreuz 22:56 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost 23:00 - Blankenfelde(Teltow-Fläming) 23:16 - Dahlewitz 23:19 Rangsdorf 23:23 - Dabendorf 23:29 - Zossen 23:33 - Wünsdorf-Waldstadt 23:42 - Neuhof(b Zossen) 23:45 - Baruth(Mark) 23:53 |
3 Berlin Südkreuz |
|
22:58 | Bus M46 |
Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 22:58 - Reichartstr., Berlin 23:00 - Schöneberger Str., Berlin 23:01 - Berlinickeplatz, Berlin 23:03 - Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 23:04 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
22:59 |
RE 4 (3185) |
Stendal Hbf
Berlin Südkreuz 22:59 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 23:02 - Berlin Hbf 23:06 Wustermark 23:33 - Buschow 23:45 - Nennhausen 23:51 - Rathenow 23:58 - Stendal Hbf 00:19 |
6 Berlin Südkreuz |
|
22:59 | S 2 |
Berlin-Lichtenrade
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 22:59 - Berlin Priesterweg 23:02 Berlin Attilastr. 23:04 - Berlin-Marienfelde 23:08 - Berlin Buckower Chaussee 23:10 - Berlin Schichauweg 23:12 - Berlin-Lichtenrade 23:15 |
1 |
|
23:00 | S 42 |
Berlin Südkreuz (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 23:00 |
12 |
|
23:01 | S 25 |
Hennigsdorf (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 23:01 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 23:04 Berlin Bornholmer Str. 23:23 - Berlin Wollankstraße 23:26 - Berlin-Schönholz 23:27 - Berlin Alt-Reinickendorf 23:30 - Hennigsdorf (S) 23:47 |
2 |
|
23:01 | Bus 248 |
Reichartstr., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin 23:01 - Reichartstr., Berlin 23:02 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin |
|
23:03 | S 46 |
Berlin Westend
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 23:03 - Berlin-Schöneberg 23:04 Berlin Heidelberger Platz 23:10 - Berlin Hohenzollerndamm 23:12 - Berlin-Halensee 23:14 - Berlin Westkreuz 23:15 - Berlin Westend 23:19 |
11 |
|
23:04 |
RE 8 (62087) |
Berlin Hbf
Berlin Südkreuz 23:04 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 23:07 - Berlin Hbf 23:12 |
8 Berlin Südkreuz |
|
23:05 | S 41 |
Berlin Südkreuz (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 23:05 |
11 |
|
23:06 | S 2 |
Bernau (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 23:06 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 23:09 Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 23:26 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 23:28 - Berlin-Pankow 23:30 - Berlin-Pankow-Heinersdorf 23:33 - Bernau (S) 23:54 |
2 |
|
23:08 | S 45 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 23:08 - Berlin-Tempelhof 23:10 Berlin-Johannisthal 23:26 - Berlin-Adlershof 23:28 - Berlin-Altglienicke 23:33 - Berlin Grünbergallee 23:35 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 23:46 |
12 |
|
23:08 | Bus 106 |
Lindenhof, Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 23:08 - Reichartstr., Berlin 23:10 - Schöneberger Str., Berlin 23:11 - Eresburgstr., Berlin 23:12 Alboinplatz, Berlin 23:14 - Suttnerstr., Berlin 23:16 - Lindenhof, Berlin 23:16 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
23:08 | Bus M46 |
Gutschmidtstr., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 23:08 - Reichartstr., Berlin 23:10 - Schöneberger Str., Berlin 23:11 - Berlinickeplatz, Berlin 23:13 Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 23:15 - Britz-Süd (U), Berlin 23:36 - Gutschmidtstr., Berlin 23:37 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
23:09 | S 2 |
Blankenfelde (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 23:09 - Berlin Priesterweg 23:12 Berlin Attilastr. 23:14 - Berlin-Marienfelde 23:18 - Berlin Buckower Chaussee 23:20 - Berlin-Lichtenrade 23:29 - Blankenfelde (S) 23:35 |
1 |
|
23:09 | Bus 106 |
Seestr. (U), Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 23:09 - Torgauer Str., Berlin 23:11 - Leuthener Str., Berlin 23:12 - Gustav-Müller-Platz, Berlin 23:12 An der Urania, Berlin 23:22 - Schillstr., Berlin 23:23 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 23:44 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
23:09 | Bus 248 |
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin 23:09 - Gontermannstr., Berlin 23:10 - Bäumerplan, Berlin 23:11 - Adolf-Scheidt-Platz, Berlin 23:12 Jüdisches Museum, Berlin 23:26 - Lindenstr./Oranienstr., Berlin 23:27 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 23:33 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin |
|
23:09 | Bus M46 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 23:09 - Sachsendamm/Gotenstr., Berlin 23:12 - Sportzentrum Schöneberg, Berlin 23:13 - Schöneberg (S), Berlin 23:14 Motzstr., Berlin 23:21 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 23:29 - Hertzallee, Berlin 23:30 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
23:10 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 23:10 - Berlin-Tempelhof 23:12 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 23:25 - Berlin-Schöneberg 00:08 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 00:38 - Berlin Westhafen 00:45 - Berlin Beusselstraße 00:47 |
12 |
|
23:13 | S 46 |
Königs Wusterhausen
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 23:13 - Berlin-Tempelhof 23:15 Berlin-Adlershof 23:35 - Berlin-Grünau 23:39 - Eichwalde 23:45 - Zeuthen 23:48 - Königs Wusterhausen 23:56 |
12 |
|
23:14 | S 25 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 23:14 - Berlin Priesterweg 23:17 Berlin Südende 23:19 - Berlin-Lankwitz 23:21 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost (S) 23:23 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Süd 23:27 - Teltow Stadt 23:31 |
1 |
|
23:15 | S 41 |
Berlin Südkreuz (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 23:15 |
11 |
|
23:16 | S 2 |
Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 23:16 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 23:19 - Berlin Anhalter Bf 23:21 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 23:23 |
2 |
|
23:19 | S 2 |
Berlin-Marienfelde
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 23:19 - Berlin Priesterweg 23:22 - Berlin Attilastr. 23:24 - Berlin-Marienfelde 23:28 |
1 |
|
23:20 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 23:20 - Berlin-Tempelhof 23:22 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 23:35 - Berlin-Schöneberg 00:18 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 00:48 - Berlin Westhafen 00:55 - Berlin Beusselstraße 00:57 |
12 |
|
23:21 | S 25 |
Hennigsdorf (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 23:21 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 23:24 Berlin Bornholmer Str. 23:43 - Berlin Wollankstraße 23:46 - Berlin-Schönholz 23:47 - Berlin Alt-Reinickendorf 23:50 - Hennigsdorf (S) 00:07 |
2 |
|
23:21 | Bus 248 |
Reichartstr., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin 23:21 - Reichartstr., Berlin 23:22 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin |
|
23:23 | S 46 |
Berlin Westend
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 23:23 - Berlin-Schöneberg 23:24 Berlin Heidelberger Platz 23:30 - Berlin Hohenzollerndamm 23:32 - Berlin-Halensee 23:34 - Berlin Westkreuz 23:35 - Berlin Westend 23:39 |
11 |
|
23:25 | S 41 |
Berlin Südkreuz (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 23:25 |
11 |
|
23:26 | S 2 |
Bernau (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 23:26 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 23:29 Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 23:46 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 23:48 - Berlin-Pankow 23:50 - Berlin-Pankow-Heinersdorf 23:53 - Bernau (S) 00:14 |
2 |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Berlin Südkreuz
,
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin
,
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|